BRW-BIK Владимир-Волынский
Авангард Жидачов
Авангард Краматорск
Авангард Корюковка
Авангард Ровно
Авианосец Чортков
Автомобилист Николаев
Автомобилист Сумы
Аделаида Сити Зебрас / Аделаида
АК Вольфсберг / Вольфсберг
Алина Киев
Антрацит Кировское
Арсенал Киев
Артания Очаков
АСВ Офенбиндер Шпратцем / Шпратцем
АСК Швадорф 1936 / Швадорф
Атомик Селектс / Торонто
АТСВ Шёнфельд / Таузендблум / Шёфельд
Аустрия / Вена
АФ Пятихатская Владимировка
Бандерштадт Новояворовск
БАСК / Белград
Бастион Ильичевск
БАТЭ Борисов
БАТЭ-дубль Борисов
Бежания / Белград
Беличанка-НПУ Коцюбинское
Бельшина Бобруйск
Богун Броды
Большевик Киев
Боржава Долгое
Будё / Глимт / Будё
Будё  / Глимт -2 / Будё
Буковина Черновцы
Буковина-2 Черновцы
Борисфен Борисполь
Вагоностроитель Стаханов
Васко Васко-да-Гама
Вентура-плюс Новомиргород
Верес Ровно
Весмен Атлетикс / Виннипег
ВИЖИБУ Берегово
Виктория Лебедин
Волна Пинск
Волчанск Волчанск
Волынь Луцк
Воркута-В / Торонто
Ворскла Полтава
Ворскла-2 Полтава
Газовик Комарно
Газовик-Хуртовина Комарно
Газовик Червоный Донец
Галитчина Дрогобыч
Галичина U-19 Львов
Гарай Жолква
Гелиос Харьков
Глинкейрн Селтик / Глинкейрн
Говерла Ужгород
Горганы Рожнятов
Горняк Новояворовск
Горняк Спорт Комсомольск
Гранит Микашевичи
ДБК-2 Хмельницкий
Демпо СК / Панжин
Десна Черкассы
Десна Чернигов
Диджитал Одесса
Динамо-Белкард Гродно
Динамо Брест
Динамо Киев
Динамо-2 Киев
Динамо-3 Киев
Динамо Минск
Динамо Решетиловка
Динамо Хмельницкий
Динамо Чернигов
Динамо-Юни Минск
Днепр Днепропетровск
Днепр Могилев
Днепр Черкассы
Днепроспецсталь Запорожье
Днестр Овидиополь
Днестер Залищики
Дончанка Донецк
Драгош Водэ Черновцы
ДЮСШ-14 Киев
ДЮСШ Арсенал Киев
ДЮСШ Буковина Черновцы
ДЮСШ Костополь
ДЮСШ Нива Винница
ДЮСШ Подолье Хмельницкий
ДЮФК Азовсталь-2 Донецк
ДЮУФК Аметист 02001 Александрия
Еднисть Плиски
Жемчужина Одесса
Жемчужина Ялта
Закарпатье Ужгород
Заря Ворошиловград
Заря Кировоград
Заря Луганск
Заря Хоростов
Звезда ВА-БГУ Минск
Зиммерингер СК / Вена
Индустрия Днепропетровск
Ильичевец Мариуполь
Ингулец Петрово
Индустан Аэронавтикс Лимитед / Бангалор
Интер Боярка
Интер Харьков
Капфенберг СВ 1919 / Капфенберг
Кардинал-Ровно Ровно
Карпаты Львов
Карпаты U-18 Коломыя
Карпаты U-19 Львов
Карпаты-2 Львов
Карпаты Мукачево
Карпаты Перечин
Карьер Старый Самбор
Катех Ирпень
КЗЭСО Каховка
КИМ Витебск
Кировец Могилев-Подольский
КМФ Экономац / Крагуевац
Княгинин Подгайчики
КОДЮСШ-Арсенал Счасливое
Кожевник Бердичев
Колос Новополье
Кордия пгт Брюховичи
Край Киев
Кремень Кременчуг
Кривбасс Кривой Рог
Кристалл Херсон
Кристалл Чортков
Махиндра Юнайтед / Мумбай
КСК Миссиссога / Миссмссога
КФ Трепча 89 / Косовска-Митровица
ЛАСК / Линц
Легенда Чернигов
ЛНЗ Лебедянь
Локомотив Ивано-Франковск
Локомотив Кривой Рог
Локомотив Минск
Локомотив Смела
Локомотив Харьков
Луч Минск
Львовский спортинтернат Львов
Марспирт Нагорянка
Машиностроитель Дружковка
Маяк Харьков
Мелиоратор Каховка
Металлист Донецк
Металлист Харьков
Металлист-2 Харьков
Металлург Запорожье
href=”/metallurg-molodechno/”>Металлург Молодечно
Минерва Пенджаб Чандигарх
Мотор Хеннингсдорф
МПЦ-Поставы Поставы
МТЗ-РИПО
Мункач Мукачево
Мункач U-19 Мукачево
Надия Копычинцы
Нафтан Новополоцк
Нафком Бровары
Нафтовик Долина
Неман Гродно
Неман-дубль Гродно
Неман Мосты
Нефтяник Ахтырка
Нефтяник Долина
Нефтяник-Укрнафта Ахтырка
Нива Винница
Нива Тернополь
Никополь-НПГУ Никополь
Нор – Йорк Астрос / Торонто
Нусдорфер АК / Вена
Оазис Мукачево
Оболонь Киев
Оболонь-Смена 2 Киев
Обувщик Лида
ОДЕК Оржев
Озди Кохас СЕ / Озд
Олимпик U-19 Донецк
Олимпик Донецк
Олимпик-2 Донецк
Олимпик-2000 Червоное
Олимпик Киев
Опир Львов
Паперовик Малин
Партизан / Белград
Партизан Минск
Погонь Львов
Погонь-2 Львов
Подолье Хмельницкий
Подшипник Луцк
Покутье Коломыя
Пресс Днепропетровск
Приборист Мукачево
Прометей Шахтерск
ПФК Арсенал-Киевщина Белая Церковь
Рава Рава-Русская
Радио Столица Киев мини-футбол
Раднички / Ниш
Рапид / Вена
Рапид / Лиенц
РВУФК Киев
Реал Фарма Одесса
Ретро Ватутино
РОС Одесса
Росичи Богуслав
Рось Белая Церковь
Рух Винники
Сборная Белоруссия
сборная Канада
СВ Винервальд / Вена
СВ Габлиц / Габлиц
СВ Гримменштайн / Грименштайн
СВ Доберник / Тристах
СВ Джорджия
СВ Лангенрор / Лангенрор
СВ Лангенцерсдорф / Лангенцерсдорф
СВ Хорн / Хорн
СДЮШОР-5 Бобруйск
СДЮШОР Динамо Киев
СДЮШОР Карпаты Львов
СДЮШОР Динамо Минск
Севлюш Виноградов
СК Аустрия / Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
СК Брунн-ам-Гебирге / Брунн-ам-Гебирге
СК Виннер / Нойштадт
СК Горняк-КЖРК Кривой Рог
СК / ЕСВ Парндорф-1919 / Нойдорф
СК / ЕСВ Парндорф-1919 -2 / Нойдорф
СК Русь Ужгород
СКА Одесса
СК Остбах ХI / Вена
СК Ритцинг / Ритцинг
СК Ритцинг-резерв / Ритцинг
СК Салгаокар / Васко-да-Гама
СК Форверст / Штайр
Скала Стрый
СКК Улар-Днестр Киевец
СКУ Райка Санкт-Георген-Ибсфельде / Санкт-Георген-ам-Ибсфельд
Славия Мозырь
Смена Сумы
Сокол Бережаны
Сокол Великий Гай
Сокол Золочев
Сокол – Орион Великий Гай
Сонс оф Италия Лионс / Виннипег
Спартак Львов
Спартак Минск
Спартак Молодежное
Спартак-Сумстрой Сумы
Спутник Минск
СР Фах-Донауфельд / Вена
СТ Украина / Зальцбург
СТ Украина Львов
СТ Украина / Монреаль
СТ Украина / Торонто
Сталь Днепродзержинск
Старт Чугуев
СумГУ Сумы
Сурож Судак
Таврия Симферополь
Теам Вена Линиен-юноши / Вена
Темп Корсунь-Шевченковский
Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 Ивано-Франковск
ТВД Львов
Тибава / Собранце
Тирас-2500 Белгород-Днестровский
Титан Армянск
Торонто Интер-Рома / Торонто
Торонто Сити / Торонто
Торпедо Жодино
Торпедо Запорожье
Торпедо Копачевка
Торпедо Лубны
Торпедо – МАЗ Минск
Торпедо Могилев
Торпедо-СКА Минск
Уголек Димитров
УкрАгроКом Александрия
УкрАгроКом Приютовка
Украина Львов мини-футбол
Украина Юнайтед / Торонто
Украина Юнайтед СК / Торонто
Уни-Ламан Одесса
Унион СК / Перхтольдсдорф
УОР Металлист Харьков
УСВ РАЙКА Пресбаум / Пресбаум
УФК Днепропетровск
Факел Варва
Факел Липовець
Фирст Виена / Вена
ФК Александрия Александрия
ФК Балта Балта
ФК Барановичи Барановичи
ФК Благо Благо
ФК Брест-дубль Брест
ФК Великий Великий Березный
ФК Виннипег Лионс / Виннипег
ФК Винница Винница
ФК Володарка Володарка
ФК Городея Городея
ФК Днепр Днепр
ФК Добромиль Добромиль
ФК Земун / Белград
ФК Златибор / Чаетина
ФК Карабах / Вена
ФК Кобрин Кобрин
ФК Ковель-Волынь-2 Ковель
ФК Коннектион / Чикаго
ФК Лужаны Лужаны
ФК Львов-2 Львов
ФК Мауэрверк / Вена
ФК Металац / Горни-Милановац
ФК Молодечно Молодечно
ФК Николаев Николаев
ФК Одесса Одесса
ФК Озерцы Озерцы
ФК Осипович Осиповичи
ФК Перегинское Перегинское
ФК Перечин Перечин
ФК Пролетер / Нови-Сад
ФК Садовое Садовое
ФК Самбор Самбор
ФК Стаханов Стаханов
ФК Степовое Степовое
ФК Тюмень Тюмень / Бруней
ФК Ужгород Ужгород
ФК Харьков Харьков
ФК Ходоров Ходоров
ФК Штадлау 1913 / Вена
ФК Южный Южный
Фрунзинец Саки
ФСК Яворив Яворив
Химик Светлогорск
Химик Северодонецк
Химик Сумы
Хлебороб Чернобай
Хундустан ФК / Дели
ЦСКА Киев
Ченай Сити / Ченай
Ченнайин ФК / Ченнай
Черноморец Одесса
Черноморец-2 Одесса
Чинга Венг ФК / Айзаул
Шахтер Донецк
Шахтер-2 Донецк
Шахтер-3 Донецк
Шахтер Красный Луч
Шахтер Нововолынск
Шахтер Солигорск
Штурм / Грац
Энергетик Солоницевка
Энергия Львов
Энергия Новая Каховка
Энергия Южноукраинск
Эст Бенгал Клуб / Калькутта
Явор Краснополье
Янтарь-Базис Уманский р-н