/ Страны

 Футбольные клубы Польши

 

1922 Лехия / Костшин
Авиа / Ожоровицы
Авия / Свидник
Агрикола / Варшава
Агроплон / Глушина
АЗС / Варшава
АЗС Варшавский Университет / Варшава
АЗС ВСЛиУ Малвее Лодзь / Лодзь
АЗС ПСВ / Бяла-Подляска
АЗС УВ / Варшава
АЗС Университет Варшавский Вилянув / Варшава
АЗС Университет Вроцлавский / Вроцлав
АКС Буско-Здруй / Буско-Здруй
АКС Миколув / Миколув
АКС Миколув-2 / Миколув
АКС Хожув / Хожув
Алит / Ожарув
Алюминиум / Конин
Амика / Вронки
Амика-2 / Вронки
Андория / Мирче
Арка / Гдыня
Арка-2 / Гдыня
Арка / Нова Суль
АСПН Нарев / Остролена
АСПН Росточье / Щебжешин
Астра / Устроне-Морске
Балтык / Гдыня
Балтык / Кошалин
Барчзянка / Барчице
Белявянка / Белява
Белявянка Блекитни / Билава
Берланд ОСиР / Компрахтице
БКС Бохня / Бохня
Блакитни / Ропчице
Блакитни / Старгард-Щециньски
Блекитни / Кельце
Блекитни / Орнета
Блекитни / Старгард-Щециньски
Блекитни-2 / Старгард-Щециньски
Блекитни / Хвалимержшь
Блыскавица / Ленартовице
Богданка / Ленчна
Богданка-2 / Ленчна
Бока Гданьск / Гданьск
Борута / Згеж
Бохенски КС / Бохня
Брановянка / Краков
Брунатны / Сенява
Буг / Вышкув
Быстрица / Конты-Вроцлавске
В-Систем Спарта / Лабуне
Вавель / Краков
Ванда Нова Хута / Краков
Варта / Каменски Млины
Варта / Мендзыхуд
Варта / Познань
Варта / Серадз
Ватра / Бялка Татжанська
Вда / Свеце
Венжицанка / Венжице Велки
Вержица / Старогард-Гданьский
Вечфнянка / Вечфня-Косьцельна
Вигри / Сувалки
Вигри-2 / Сувалки
Видзев / Лодзь
Видзев-2 / Лодзь
Видзев-молодежная / Лодзь
Виктория / Жмудзь
Виктория / Лукова / Хмельник
Виктория / Свебодзице
Виктория / Сулеювек
Висла / Краков
Висла-2 / Краков
Висла / Плоцк
Висла / Пулавы
Висла / Сандомир
Висла / Тчев
Висла Кракбет / Краков
Вислока / Дебица
Висса / Щучин
Вистил / Калиш
Вихер / Бройце
Вкра / Бежунь
Вкра / Журомин
Вкра-2 / Журомин
Вкра-Омега / Журолин
ВКС Гвардия / Варшава
ВКС Темпо / Бялка
Влодавянка / Влодава
Влокняж / Зелюв
Влокняж / Мирск
Влокняж / Пабьянице
ВНС Малвее Лодзь / Лодзь
ВПК Влоцлавия / Вроцлавек
Вога Хоцуле / Хоцуле
ВТК Корона / Варшава
ВСК Велюнь / Велюнь
Галиция / Цисна
Гатта Активе / Здуньская-Воля
Гвардия-2 / Варшава
Гвязда / Руда-Слёнска
ГКС 1962 Ястшембе / Ястшембе-Здруй
ГКС Александрия / Александрув
ГКС / Белхатув
ГКС / Катовице
ГКС / Тыхи
ГКС / Тыхы
ГКС Викелец / Илава
ГКС Виктория / Явожно
ГКС Граница / Дорогуск
ГКС Гребанин / Гребанин
ГКС Гродкув / Гродкув
ГКС Домбрувка / Кулигув
ГКС Мазовце / Груец
ГКС Пиаст / Лубово
ГКС Пнювек 74 Павловице Шлёски / Павловице
ГКС Погонь 96 / Лашчовка
ГКС Розбарк / Бытом
ГКС Садовник / Бледов
ГКС Садовник-2 / Бледов
ГКС Садовник / Ваганец
ГКС Свит / Варшава
ГКС Чарни / Розпша
ГКС Ястшембе / Ястшембе-Здруй
Глиник / Горлице
ГЛКС / Надажин
ГЛКС-2 / Надажин
ГЛКС Лот Конописка / Конописка
ГЛКС Лутния / Пишач
ГЛКС Лутния-2 / Пишач
ГЛСК Граница / Любыча-Крулевская
Гранат / Скаржиско–Каменна
Гранит / Ломже
Граница / Дорогуск
Граница / Кентшин
Граница / Хелм
Граница Руптава / Ястшембе-Збруй
Грембах / Лодзь
Гроклин Дискоболия / Гродзиск-Велькопольский
Гроцлин Дискоболия / Гродзинск-Велкопольский
Груф / Вейхерово
Груф / Камень-Поморски
Грыф / Грыфув-Слёнский
Гурник / Забже
Гурник / Ленчна
Гурник-2 / Ленчна
Гурник-д / Ленчна
Гурник / Либёнж
Гурник / Полковице
Гурник Пяски (Челядзь) / Пяски
Гурник 09 / Мысловице
Гутник / Заглембе / Валбжих
Гутник / Ленчна
Гутник-2 / Ленчна
Гутник / Шецин
Далин / Мысленице
Дарловия / Дарлово
Динамо / Вроцлав
Драва / Дравско-Поморске
Дрвека / Нове-Място Любавске
Дрвеца / Нове-Място-над-Дрвеца
Дунаец-молодежная / Новы-Сонч
Ежовец / Познань
Жедночени / Щепанов
Желони / Любош
Желони / Ракошице
Жирардувянка / Жирардув
Жудночени / Жаров
Заглембе / Люблин
Заглембе / Сосновец
Завиша / Быдгощ
Завиша-2 / Быдгощ
Завиша Малвее Лодзь / Жгув
ЗГВ
Зедночени / Любрза
Зельмер / Жешув
ЗКС Гатта-Актив / Здуньска-Вола
Знич / Прушкув
Знич / Бяла-Писка
Зрыв / Шарув
Игрос / Краснобруд
Иланка / Жепин
Иланка / Ржепин
Интерновани / Торунь
Искра / Красне
Йезиорак / Илава
Йозиорак / Илава
Кальвариянка / Кальвария-Зебжидовска
Карина / Губин
Карконоше / Зеленя Гора
Карпаты / Кросно
Каштелан / Серпц
Кашубия / Косьцежина
Керамика / Опочно
КЗСО / Островец-Свентокшиски
ККП Целлюлоза / Костшин-над-Одрой
ККС Еленя-Гура U19 / Еленя-Гура
ККС Еленя-Гура / Еленя-Гура
ККС Чарни / Корфантув
Клирекс / Хожув
Кмита / Забежув
Кольбушовянка / Кольбушова
Конкордия / Кгурув
Корал / Дебница
Корновцы Чаржа Кроянты / Кроянты
Корона / Варшава
Корона / Кельце
Корона-2 / Кельце
Корона / Краков
Котвица / Колобжег
Котвица-2 / Колобжег
Кошубия / Косьцежина
КП Варта / Гожув-Велькопольски
КП Варта-2 / Гожув-Велькопольски
КП Варта / Заверце
КП Граница /Тересполь
КП Калишия / Калиш
КП Пиаст / Илова
КП Словянин / Волиборж
КП Старогард / Старогард-Гданьский
Краковия / Краков
Кресовия / Семятыче
Кристал / Вербковице
Кристал / Глиноецк
КУ-АЗС Варшавский Университет / Варшава
КС Артмакс / Пикулице
КС БестДрайв футзал Пила / Пила
КС Бзура-Чодаков / Сохачев
КС Блекитни / Рудоловице
КС Борек / Краков
КС Варка / Варка
КС Варта / Познань
КС Варта / Серадз
КС Варшавянка / Варшава
КС Виктория / Калушин
КС Волчково-Безржече / Волчково
КС Глиник / Карпаты / Горлице
КС ГОСиР / Пясечно
КС Гром / Малянув
КС Гурник / Полковице
КС Даб Забежув Бохеньски / Забежув Бохеньски
КС Друкарж / Варшава
КС Друкарж-2 / Варшава
КС Дунаец / Новы-Сонч
КС Зев Доброшин / Доброшин
КС Зенит / Лугов
КС Зорза Ковалюв / Ковалюв
КС Кавле / Кавле
КС Карконоше / Еленя-Гура
КС Киселув / Киселув
КС Клепардия / Краков
КС Клос / Замемысль
КС Клос-2 / Замемысль
КС Куявяк / Станин
КС Лех / Сулехув
КС Мадян-Марина Зембожице / Люблин
КС Мамры / Гижицко
КС Михаловянка / Михаловице
КС Мыдлице / Домброва-Гурнича
КС Нивы / Брудзовице
КС Ожарувянка / Ожарув-Мазовецкий
КС ОиЗ ПЛ Спарта / Лодзь
КС Ольшинка / Ольшинка
КС Пеликан / Лович
КС Пиаст / Нова Руда
КС Пиаст / Червеньск
КС Пшишлоч Влохи / Варшава
КС Пяст / Тучапы
КС Решовия / Жешув
КС Рымер Недобчице / Рыбник
КС Стобрава / Лигота Дольна
КС Стребница / Тарновске-Гуры
КС Тересин / Тересин
КС Унифреезе / Гужно
КС Уния / Солец-Куявски
КС Уния Старгард / Старгард-Щецински
КС Фалково / Фалково
КС Финишпаркет Дрвеца / Нове-Място-Любавске
КС Футзал / Лешно
КС Футзал Оборники / Оборники
КС Халны / Кална
КС Хуртап / Ленчица
КС Чарни / Павлощув
КС Энергетик / Грыфина
КС Янго / Катовице
КСЗО Островия / Островец-Свентокшинский
КУ АЗС Увр. / Вроцлав
КХ Ред Девилс / Хойнице
КХ Ред Девилс Гмина / Хойтнице
Лада 1945 / Билгорай
Лада / Билгорай
Леварт /Любартув
ЛЗС / Пиатровка
ЛЗС Гардоминка / Мехово
ЛЗС Зожа / Мостки
ЛЗС Искра / Цехоцин
ЛЗС Лидер / Злотово
ЛЗС Радостов / Радостов
ЛЗС Рудатом / Кемпа
ЛЗС Сворница / Чарноваши
ЛЗС Старовице / Старовице-Дольне
ЛЗС Старовице -2 / Старовице-Дольне
ЛЗС / Турбия
Легион / Томашовице
Легия / Варшава
Легия-2 / Варшава
Легия-молодежная / Варшава
Легия – Полония / Щетниево
Ленк / Острув
Лех / Познань
Лех-2 / Познань
ЛЕХ Канцелярия / Сломники
Лехия / Гданьск
Лехия-2 / Гданьск
Лехия молодежная / Гданьск
Лехия / Дзержонюв
ЛЗС / Вешховиска
ЛЗС Сьцинава Ныска / Сьцинава Ныска
ЛКС / Лодзь
ЛКС Астория / Щеркув
ЛКС Астория-2 / Щеркув
ЛКС Бествина / Бествина
ЛКС-молодежная / Лодзь
ЛКС Даб / Домброва-Бялостоцка
ЛКС Деал / Панки
ЛКС Дунаец / Островско
ЛКС Завиша / Паенчно
ЛКС Клон / Бабимост
ЛКС Люционжанка / Пржиглюв
ЛЗС Старовице Дольне / Гродкув
ЛКС 1926 / Ломжа
ЛКС Батыче / Батыче
ЛКС Венгжцянка Венгжце Вельки / Венгжце
ЛКС Венус / Новице
ЛКС Вильчанка / Вилька-Пелкинська
ЛКС Вираж / Хлопице
ЛКС Висла / Лачаны
ЛКС Висляне / Яськовице
ЛКС Вислок Сталь-Рол / Чарна
ЛКС Вихер / Бруйце
ЛКС Влодавянка / Влодава
ЛКС Гдовия Гдув
ЛКС Граничный / Кровице
ЛКС Драма / Зброславице
ЛКС Запора Вапеница / Бельско-Бяла
ЛКС Космос / Новотанец
ЛКС Космос / Юзефув
ЛКС Кресовия / Калников
ЛКС Лазовянка-2 / Лазы
ЛКС Ледничанка Ледница / Ледница-Гурна
ЛКС Маковия / Маковиско
ЛКС Манастерц / Манастерц
ЛКС Могиляны / Могиляны
ЛКС Накло / Накло
ЛКС Напшод / Яблоново-Поморске
ЛКС Оржел / Ивановице
ЛКС Оржел-2 / Ивановице
ЛКС Оржел / Накло-Слёнске
ЛКС Пагель / Коморники
ЛКС Пастерник / Охойно
ЛКС Пжишлоч / Чеховице
ЛКС Пиаст / Хоцивель
ЛКС Пограничже / Кузница-Бялостоцка
ЛКС Подзамче / Ныса
ЛКС Промна / Промна
ЛКС Промык / Ужейовице
ЛКС Ржемеслник / Пильзно
ЛКС Рольник / Бедшиховице
ЛКС Сановия / Лесно
ЛКС Силесиус / Которж Малый
ЛКС Сколошув / Сколошув
ЛКС Сокол / Дабровка Велкопольска
ЛКС Стражак / Гоща
ЛКС Тарговянка / Тырговиско
ЛКС Теча / Высоцко
ЛКС Теча / Янковице
ЛКС Форт / Яксманице
ЛКС Хураган / Сведув
ЛКС Цукровник-Полония / Пшенно
ЛКС Шаротка Угерце / Угерце Минеральне
ЛКС Шафляры / Шафляры
ЛКС Шафляры-2 / Шафляры
ЛКС Янковы / Янковы
Лотник / Ежув-Судецкий
ЛТП / Любанье
ЛТП Погонь / Львувек
Лужице / Любань
ЛУКС Партизан / Тарговишка
ЛУКС Спортова Чворка / Радом
Люблинянка / Люблин
Любучанин / Тшчанка
М40 Познань / Познань
Мазовия / Рава-Мазовецка
Мамры / Гижицко
Маракана / Пеховице
Марвит / Торунь
Марко / ВКС / Велюнь
МГКС Игрос Краснобруд
МГКС Уния / Глухолазы
Медзь / Легница
Медзь-2 / Легница
Медик / Конин
Механик / Бжезины
Механик-2 / Бжезины
МЗСК / Василькув
Миен / Липно
МКП Акция И / Ястшембия
МКП Вратиславия / Вроцлав
МКП Погонь / Седлце
МКС Виктория / Парчев
МКС Гвардия / Хелм
МКС Даб Дебно / Дебно
МКС Каньчуга / Каньчуга
МКС Ключборк / Ключборк
МКС Мазовия / Минск-Мазовецки
МКС Мазур / Элк
МКС Мельник / Мельник
МКС Млава / Млава
МКС Мышкув / Мышкув
МКС Нарев / Остроленка
МКС Ныса / Клодзко
МКС Олимпия / Щецин
МКС Олимпия-2 / Щецин
МКС Оржел / Мендзыжеч
МКС Орлич / Сухеднюв
МКС Орлич-2 / Сухеднюв
МКС Оскар / Пшисуха
МКС Пилица / Пшедбуж
МКС Парасол / Вроцлав
МКС Погонь / Щецин
МКС Подляшье / Бяла-Подляска
МКС Полония / Лидзбарк-Варминьски
МКС Пуща / Неполомице
МКС Пшасныш / Пшасныш
МКС Разточе / Нароль
МКС Сандеция / Новы-Сонч
МКС Сандеция-2 / Новы-Сонч
МКС Сандеция-молодежная / Новы-Сонч
МКС Спуйня / Осьно-Любуске
МКС Струг U19 / Тычин
МКС Цеханув /Цеханув
МКС Чарни / Жагань
МКС Элк / Элк
Млавянка / Млава
Млавянка U-17 / Млав
МЛКС Крайна / Семпульно-Краеньске
Моржицко / Морынь
Мотор / Любава
Мотор / Люблин
МРКС Кузня / Явор
МСК Граница / Хелм
Мщоновянка / Мщонув
Наднарвянка / Пултуст
Напшод-23 / Рыдултовы
Нарев / Остроленка
Нельба / Вонгровец
Нептун / Коньске
Нида / Пинчув
НОВА Катовице / Катовице
Обра / Косьцян
Одра / Ополе
Одра / Щецин
Ожел / Мендзыжеч
Ожел / Торки
ОКС 1945 / Ольштын
ОКС 1945-2 / Ольштын
ОКС Грюнвальд / Вроцлав
ОКС Маркевича / Кросно
Окоцимски КС / Бжеско
Олендер / Нова-Суль
Олимпия / Грудзёндз
Олимпия / Замбрув
Олимпия / Ковары
Олимпия-2 / Ковары
Олимпия / Познань
Олимпия / Эльблонг
Олимпия-2 / Эльблонг
Омега / Стары-Замость
Омега-2 / Стары-Замость
Оржел / Вежбица
Оржел / Злинице
Оржел / Пшеворск
Орлен / Плоцк
Орлен-2 / Плоцк
Орлета / Александрув-Куявский
Орлета / Красновице
Орлета / Лукув
Орлета / Радзынь-Подляский
Островия / Острув-Мазовецка
П.А. Нова / Гливице
Партизан / Радошице
Партизан / Тарговиска
Пеликан / Лович
Петркувия / Петркув-Трыбунальский
Петро / Плоцк
Петрохимия / Плоцк
Петрохимия U19 / Плоцк
Пиаст / Лейтен
Пиаст / Пястув
Пиаст / Тучапи
Пилица / Бялобжеги
Пилица / Пшеброш
ПКС Августын / Вроцлав
ПКС Полония / Пётркув-Трыбунальский
ПКС Радош / Варшава
ПКС Радош-2 / Варшава
Погонь / Барлинек
Погонь / Вронин
Погонь / Влень
Погонь / Катовице
Погонь / Свебодзин
Погонь / Седлице
Погонь / Щецин
Погонь-Эколог / Войславице
Погонь-2 / Щецин
Подбезкидзе /Бельско-Бяла
Подляшье / Бяла-Подляска
Подляшье-2 / Бяла- Подляска
Подляшье / Соколув-Подляски
Полгер / Полице
Полгер-Хемик / Полице
Полония
Полония 1912 / Лешно
Полония / Бытом
Полония / Варшава
Полония – молодежная / Варшава
Полония / Илжа
Полония / Лазиска-Гурне
Полония / Лидзбарк-Варминьски
Полония / Пшемысль
Полония / Слубице
Полония / Сьрода-Слёнска
Полония-2 / Сьрода-Слёнска
Полония / Ходзеж
Помезания / Мальборк
Померания / Полице
Пржелом / Варшава
Промьен / Монки
Профи Спорт / Вроцлав
Пуща /Хайнувка
Пяст / Гливице
Пяст-2 / Гливице
Пяст / Дзивишув
Пяст / Жмигруд
Пяст / Цешин
Пяст Жерники / Вроцлав
Радомяк / Радом
Расел / Дыгово
Расточье / Щебрешин
Рега / Тшебятув
Ред Девилс / Хойнице
Ред Драгонз / Пнев
Рекорд / Бельско-Бяла
Ресовия / Жешув
Ресовия-2 / Жешув
РКС Легия 1923 / Томашув-Мазовецкий
РКС Радомяк / Радомско
РОВ 1964 Рыбник / Рыбник
Розвуй / Катовице
Розвуй-2 / Катовице
Розвуй U-19 / Катовице
Роминта / Голдап
РСС Центрум / Радом
Рух / Здзешовице
Рух Млековите / Высоке-Мазовецке
Рух / Высоке-Мазовецке
Рух / Хожув
Рух-2 / Хожув
Садовник / Ваганец
Сандецья / Новы-Сонч
Сандецья-2 / Новы-Сонч
Сантос / Свебодзин
Сантос-2 / Свебодзин
Сборная Польша
Свит / Нови-Двур-Мазовецки
СК Сиарка / Тарнобзег
Скавинка / Скавина
Скалка / Жабница
Скальник / Сулеюв
Скиолдпаш / Радошин
Скра / Честохова
СКС Астра / Здуны
Сломничанка / Сломники
Сокол / Звежинец
Сокол / Клечев
Сокол / Коцмыжув
Сокол / Коцмыжув Барановка
Сокол / Пневы
Сокол-2 / Пнев
Сокол / Сенява
Сокол / Соколка
Сокол / Тыхи
Сокул / Оструда
Спарта / Бродница
Спарта / Реёвец-Фабрычны
Спарта / Скалин
Спартак / Шароволя
Спартакус / Шароволя
СПН Паоло футзал Гожув / Гожув-Велькопольски
Спойня / Осьно-Любуске
Спойня-2 / Осьно-Любуске
Сполджелца / Моршкув
Сталь / Гожице
Сталь / Жешув
Сталь / Красник
Сталь / Мелец
Сталь / Ржезов
Сталь / Санок
Сталь / Сталёва-Воля
Сталь-молодежная / Мелец
Сталь Сточния / Щецин
Сталь-Тлоки / Гожице
Старонива / Жешув
Старт 1944 / Красныстав
Старт / Елова
Старый Гутник / Краков
Стилон / Гожув-Велькопольский
Стомил / Ольштын
Сточневец / Плоцк
Струмук / Малава
СС Амигос / Варшава
Тарновия / Тарнов
Термалица Брук-Бет / Нецеча
Термалица Брук-Бет-2 / Нецеча
Тики Така / Варшава
Тлоки / Гожице
Томашовия / Томашув-Любельский
ТОП-54-молодежная / Бяла Подляска
ТПХ Полковице / Полковице
Трубач / Машна-Дольна
ТС Бяло-Червони Кашице 2001 / Кашице
ТС Венгжце / Венгжце
ТС Висла Кракбет / Краков
ТС Митех / Живец
ТС Тарновичанка / Тарновске-Гуры
ТСК Хучва / Тишовице
Тур / Бельск-Подляска
Тур / Вроцлав
Тур / Якторув
УКС КС Хельмек / Хельмек
УКС Орлик / Мосина
УКС Пломень / Загожице
УКС СМС Лодзь / Лодзь
УКС СП Оржел 2010 / Валч,
УКС Шопенице / Катовице
УЛКС МОСИР / Серадз
УЛКС Пржидоница / Пржидоница
Униа / Тужа-Шлёнска
Университет Вистула / Варшава
Уния / Бялополе
Уния / Вомбжезьно
Уния / Мурув
Уния / Нова-Сажина
Уния / Сважендц
Уния / Тарнув
Уния / Хрубешов
Уния Зобковице / Домброва -Гурнича
Уния Кочтовы / Мысловице
Уния Кунице / Жары
Уния Стржубница / Тарновске-Гуры
Финишпаркет Дрвеца / Нове-Място-Либавске
ФК Академия / Пнев
ФК Аквила / Щецин
ФК Кебатива / Варшава
ФК Корона / Кельце
ФК Незломни / Варшава
ФК Польна / Пшемысль
ФК Сейнал / Бельско-Бяла
Флота / Свиноуйсьце
Хващено
Хейнал / Кенты
Хеко / Черно
Хелмянка / Хелм
Хемик / Быдгощ
Хемик / Полице
Хемик-2 / Полице
Хемик молодежная / Полице
Хетман / Белосток
Хетман / Влощова
Хетман / Жулкевка
Хетман / Замосць
Хетман / Золкиевка
Хобры / Глогув
Хойничанка / Хойнице
Хойнувянка / Хойнув
Хробры / Глогув
Хураган / Свендув
Хураган / Мендзыжец-Подляски
Хураган / Хрубешув
Хураган Минковице Олавские / Минковице Олавские
Хутник / Варшава
Хутник / Краков
Хучва / Тишовце
Чарни / Болестрашице
Чарни / Витница
Чарни / Ельч-Лясковице
Чарни / Сосновец
Чарни / Торунь
Чарни Бровар Витница / Витница
Чарновия / Чарна
Чарновия-2 / Чарна
Чибор / Цедыня
Чобры / Лисе Поле
Чувай / Пшемысль
Шидловянка / Шидловец
Шлёнск / Вроцлав
Элана / Турунь
Электроципловня / Жешув
Энергетик / Грыфино
Юлия / Шклярска-Поремба
Ягеллония / Белосток
Ягеллония–дубль / Белосток
Ягеллония молодежная / Белосток
Ягеллония-2 / Беллосток
ЯКС 1909 / Ярослав
ЯКС Чарни / Ясло
Янтарь / Устка

Оставить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

*
*