/ Страны

Футбольные клубы России 

 

Авангард Коломна
Авангард Курск
Авангард Электросталь
Авента-2000 Москва
Автодор Владикавказ
Автозапчасть Баксан
Автомобилист Нальчик
Академика Москва
Академия Дмитровград
Академия имени В. Понедельника Ростов-на-Дону
Академия имени Журавлёва Москва
Акадаемия Краснодар Краснодар
Академия Локомотив Москва
Академия Спартак Москва
Академия ЦСКА Москва
Алания-дубль Владикавказ
Алгоритм Санкт-Петербург
Алла-Л Лобня
Альфа Владимир
Амбер Приморск
Амкар Пермь
Амкар-дубль Пермь
Амкар-молодежная Пермь
Ангушт Назрань
Анжи Махачкала
Анжи-Юниор Зеленодольск
Анжи-2 Махачкала
АПК Азов
Арсенал Тула
Асмарал Москва
Асмарал Кисловодск
Астратекс Астрахань
Атлант Екатеринбург
Афип Афипский
Ахмат-молодежный Грозный
Байкал Иркутск
Балтика Калининград
Балтика-М Калининград
Балтика Санкт-Петербург
Балтика – Тарко Калининград
Баррикады Волгоград
Барс Санкт-Петербург
Беркут Москва
Биолог Новокубанск
Биохимик Саранск
Бугульма-РУНАКО Бугульма
Вагонник Красноводск
Век Петрозаводск
Велес-2 Москва
ВИКО Выборг
Виктор-Авангард Коломна
Виктория Сортавала
Витязь Подольск
Витязь-М Подольск
Водник-Трансбункер Ванино
Военно-инженерная академия им.Куйбышева Москва
Волга Балахна
Волга молодежная Нижний Новгород
Волга Нижний Новгород
Волга Тверь
Волга-2 Тверь
Волга Ульяновск
Волга-дубль Ульяновск
Волгарь Астрахань
Волгарь-Газпром-2 Астрахань
Волжанин Кинешма
Волна Ковернино
Вулкан Петрозаводск-Камчатский
Вымпел Рыбинск
ВЭМ Пенза
Газовик Оренбург
Гарант-спорт Великий Новгород
Гвардеец Гвардейское
Геолог Тюмень
Гранит Пенза
Дина Москва
Динамо Барнаул
Динамо Брянск
Динамо Вологда
Динамо-Газовик Тюмень
Динамо-дубль Москва
Динамо Киров
Динамо Кострома
Динамо Ленинград
Динамо Махачкала
Динамо-молодежная Москва
Динамо-молодежное Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Москва
Динамо Мурманск
Динамо-2 Москва
Динамо Пермь
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
Динамо-юноши Москва
Динамо-2 Санкт-Петербург
Динамо U19 Санкт-Петербург
Динамо Ставрополь
Динамо Якутск
Дружба Йошкар-Ола
Дружба Майкоп
ДЮСШ-80 Москва
ДЮСШ Вача
ДЮСШ Звезда Санкт-Петербург
ДЮСШ Йошкар-Ола
ДЮСШ Крылатское Москва
ДЮСШ Локомотив Рязань
ДЮСШ Нива Кандалакша
ДЮСШ Ставрополь
ДЮСШ ЦСКА Москва
Енисей Красноярск
Енисей-молодежный Красноярск
Жасмин Михайловск
Жемчужина Сочи
ЖМФК Спарта Щелково
ЖФК Торпедо Ижевск
Запад-ЛЭМЗ Санкт-Петербург
Заря Калуга
Заря Красный Сад
Звезда Городище
Звезда Москва
Звезда-2005 Пермь
Звезда Пермь
Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Зенит U-19 Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Ижевск
Зенит Иркутск
Зенит Ленинград
Зенит-молодежная Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Москва
Зенит Пермь
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург
Зенит-дубль Ленинград
Зенит-дубль Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Челябинск
Знамя-Труда Орехово-Зуево
Зодиак Старый Оскол
Зоркий Красногорск
Ижорец Колпино
Импульс Калуга
Интернационал Москва
Интеррос Московский
Иристон Владикавказ
Иртыш Омск
Иртыш-2 Омск
Искра Новоалександровск
Искра Смоленск
Источник Ростов-на-Дону
Источник–СКА Санкт-Петербург
Кавказкабель Прохладный
КамАЗ Набережные Челны
Карелия Петрозаводск
Карелия Пяткаранта
Кировец Санкт-Петербург
Коломяги Санкт-Петербург
Колос Краснодар
Космос Долгопрудный
Красная Пресня Москва
Красногвардеец Москва
Красное Знамя Москва
Краснознаменск-Селятино Краснознаменск
Красный Треугольник Ленинград
Крылья Советов Куйбышев
Крылья Советов Москва
Крылья Советов Самара
Крылья Советов-дубль Самара
Крымтеплица Молодежное
КСМ-24 Москва
Кубанская корона х.Шевченко
Кубань Краснодар
Кубань молодежная Краснодар
Кубань Славянск-на-Кубани
Кузбасс Кемерово
Лавина Сортолова
Лада Дмитровград
Ладога Сортавала
Левадия Таллин
Легион Динамо Махачкала
Локомотив-дубль Москва
Локомотив Калуга
Локомотив Киров
Локомотив Крапоткин
Локомотив Лиски
Локомотив Минеральные Воды
Локомотив Москва
Локомотив Нижний Новгород
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
Локомотив Чита
Локомотив Ярославль
Локомотив-Приморский Санкт-Петербург
ЛОМО Санкт-Петербург
Лукойл-КМН Калининград
Луч Владивосток
Мастер-Сатурн Раменское
Машиностроитель Петрозаводск
Машиностроитель Псков
Машиностроитель Санкт-Петербург
Машиностроитель Сергиев-Посад
Машук Пятигорск
Маяк Куйбышев
Металлист Курган
Металлург Выкса
Металлург Вышний Волочек
Металлург Красноярск
Металлург Красный Сулин
Металлург Липецк
Металлург Магнитогорск
Металлург Новотроицк
Металлург Пикалево
Металлург Тула
Метеор ВЦ Выборг
Метеор Жуковский
Метрогородок Москва
МКС Москва
МКЛС Москва
Мордовия Саранск
Мосгаз Москва
Москвич Москва
Московский с/х Московский
Мостовик Приморье Уссурийск
Мосэнерго Москва
МФК Тобол-Тюмень Тюмень
МФК Тюмень-Ишим-2 Тюмень
МФК Тюмень Тюмень
МЧС-Селятино Селятино
Нева Санкт-Петербург
Нефтехимик Нефтекамск
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Нефтехимик-2 Нижнекамск
Нефтяник Ноглики
Нефтяник Ярославль
Ника Москва
ННПЗ Нижнекамск
Ойрат Элиста
Ока Ступино
Океан Находка
Олимп-Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
Олимп Фрязино
Олимпиец Нижний Новгород
Олимпик Мытищи
Олимпик Сухой Лог
Олимпия Гвардейск
Олимпия-юноши Геленджик
Орехово Орехово–Зуево
Первая команда Санкт-Петербург
Петровский замок Москва
Пионер Ленинградская
Подолье Кирсановка
Политех Санкт-Петербург
Пресня Москва
Приморец Ленинград
Приозерск-Динамо Приозерск
Прогресс Бийск
Прогресс Ростов-на Дону
Псков 747 Псков
Псков-747-М Псков
ПФК Строгино Москва
РКЦ Петрозаводск
РОСИПШ-10 Ростов-на-Дону
Росич Московский
Россия Москва
Ростельмаш Ростов-на-Дону
Ростсельмаш-2 Ростов-на-Дону
Ротор Волгоград
Ротор-д Волгоград
Рубин-дубль Казань
Рубин-молодежная Казань
Рубин Казань
Русь Санкт-Петербург
Рязань-ВДВ Рязань
Салют Белгород
Салют Саратов
Саргон Москва
Сатурн Раменское
Сатурн Рыбинск
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
Северная Пальмира Санкт-Петербург
сборная молодежная СССР
Сборная Россия
Сборная СССР юниорская
Сборная юношеская СССР
Сварог СМУ-303 Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШ Ростов-на-Дону
СДЮШОР-27 Сокол Москва
СДЮШОР 76 Тимирязовец Москва
СДЮШОР Динамо Москва
СДЮШОР Зенит Воронеж
СДЮШОР Зенит Ленинград
СДЮШОР Зенит Санкт-Петербург
СДЮШОР Нефтянник Сургут
СДЮШОР Спартак Москва
СДЮШОР ЦСКА
СДЮШОР Юность Владикавказ
СДЮСШОР Олимп Видное
Север Мурманск
Селенга Улан-Удэ
Сибирь-дубль Новосибирск
Сигнал Изобильный
Синара Екатеринбург
СК 747 Псков
СК МЭЛЗ Москва
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
СКА-Хабаровск Хабаровск
СКА-Энергия Хабаровск
СКА-2 ДГТУ Ростов-на-Дону
СКИФ Малаховка
Скиф Симферополь
Смена-Сатурн Санкт-Петербург
Сокол Саратов
Солярис Москва
Спартак – Алания Владикавказ
Спартак Анапа
Спартак Белгород
Спартак Владикавказ
Спартак Кострома
Спартак Москва
Спартак Нальчик
Спартак-молодежный Нальчик
Спартак Ордженикидзе
Спартак-дубль Москва
Спартак-2 Москва
Спартак Луховицы
Спартак молодежная Москва
Спартак-Нальчик Нальчик
Спартак Петрозаводск
Спартак Тамбов
Спартак Щелково
СПбПу Санкт-Петербург
Спортакадемклуб Москва
Спутник-96 Зеленоград
Стар Трэвел Калининград
Сталь Чебоксары
Столица Москва
Строгино Москва
Строгино-М Москва
СХИ Воронеж
СШ Орбита-Юниор Дзержинский
Сызрань-2003 Сызрань
Текмаш Кострома
Текстильщик Иваново
Текстильщик Камышин
Темп Азов
Темп Барнаул
Терек Грозный
Техивест Московский
Титан Реутов
ТМК ФРОСТ-Лавина Санкт-Петербург
Тобол Тобольск
ТОЗ Тула
Томь Томск
Торгмаш Люберцы
Торпедо Армавир
Торпедо Владимир
Торпедо U19 Владимир
Торпедо Волжский
Торпедо-Д Москва
Торпедо – Лужники Москва
Торпедо Москва
Торпедо-Питер Санкт-Петербург
Торпедо Таганрог
Трестар Останкино
Трудовые резервы Ворошиловград
ТСК-Таврия Симферополь
Турбостроитель Калуга
УОР Ростов-на-Дону
УПИ-ДДТ Екатеринбург
Урал Екатеринбург
Урал-2 Екатеринбург
Уралан Элиста
Уралец Нижний Тагил
Уралмаш Екатеринбург
Уралмаш Свердловск
Урожай Краснодар
Учхоз-Зерновое Зерноград
Фаворит Выборг
Факел Воронеж
Факел-дубль Воронеж
Фили Москва
ФК Абинск Абинск
ФК Балаково Балаково
ФК Белогорск Белогорск
ФК Долгопрудный Долгопрудный
ФК Евпатория Евпатория
ФК Зеленоград Зеленоград
ФК Ижевск Ижевск
ФК Кандалакша Кандалакша
ФК Коломна Коломна
ФК Кондопога Кондопога
ФК Красава Одинцово
ФК Краснодар Краснодар
ФК Краснодар-дубль Краснодар
ФК КФ Санкт-Петербург
ФК Локомотив КМВ Миниральные Воды
ФК Махачкала Махачкала
ФК Москва Москва
ФК Нижний Новгород Нижний Новгород
ФК Новороссийск Новороссийск
ФК Олонец Олонец
ФК Пеле Москва
ФК Петрозаводск Петрозаводск
ФК Родина Москва
ФК Ростов Ростов-на-Дону
ФК Ростов-2 Ростов-на-Дону
ФК Рязань Рязань
ФК Серпухов Серпухов
ФК Сортавала Сортавала
ФК Сочи-2 Сочи
ФК Сочи-молодежная Сочи
ФК Строгино Москва
ФК Тамбов Тамбов
ФК Тверь Тверь
ФК Тольятти Тольятти
ФК Троицк Москва
ФК Уфа Уфа
ФК Химки Химки
ФК Химки-2 Химки
ФК Химки-молодежная Химки
ФК Чехов Чехов
ФК Чита Чита
ФК Янга Янга-Салу
ФКМ Петрозаводск
ФШМ Москва
ФШМ Торпедо Москва
Химик Белореченск
Химик Дзержинск
Химик Коряжма
Химик Семилуки
Химик Уварово
ХК ЦСКА Москва
ЦДСА Москва
Цемент Новороссийск
ЦСКА Москва
ЦСКА-молодежная Москва
ЦСКА-2 Москва
ЦСКА-дубль Москва
ЦСКА-юноши Москва
ЦСК ВВС Самара
Черноморец Новороссийск
Чертаново Москва
Чкаловец Новосибирск
Чкаловец–Олимпик Новосибирск
Шахтер Шахты
Шинник Ярославль
Электроника Воронеж
Электросила Ленинград
Энергетик Урень
Энергия-2 Волжский
Энергия Воронеж
Энергия Ульяновск
Энергия Чайковский
Юность Балтика Калининград
Юность Калининград
Якутия Якутск

Оставить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *

*
*