/ Страны

футбольные клубы СловакииФутбольные клубы Словакии

 

Академия Ювентус U-19 / Жилина
Артмедиа Петржалка / Братислава
АС Тренчин / Тренчин
АСК Мария Хута / Гельница
Блава / Ясловске-Богунице
Бодва / Молдава-над-Бодвоу
БСК Бардеёв / Бардеёв
Верея / Стара-Загора
ВТЕ Тополчани / Тополчани
ДАК 1904 / Дунайска-Стреда
Динамо / Штурово
Долни-Кубин / Долни-Кубин
Дружственник / Велки Хореш
Дружстевник / Вельке-Людинце
Дружстевник / Ныжны-Грушов
ЗТС / Дубница-над-Вагом
Интер / Братислава
Интер-дубль / Братислава
Кераметал / Дубница – над- Вагом
Кошице
КФК Кална над Гроном / Калне-над-Гроном
КФК Комарно / Комарно
КФК Хуменне / Гуменне
ЛАФК / Лучинец
Левице
МСК Жилина / Жилина
МСК Жилина-В / Жилина
МСК Жилина U19 / Жилина
МСК Римавска Собота / Римавска Собота
МСК Спартак / Медзилаборце
МСК Термаль Вельки Медер / Вельке-Медер
МСК Тесла / Стропков
МФК Вельке Капушаны / Вельке- Капушаны
МФК Вранов-над-Топлей / Вранов-над-Топлей
МФК Детва / Детва
МФК Дубница-над-Вахом / Дубница-над-Вахом
МФК Земплин-2 / Михаловце
МФК Земплин / Михаловце
МФК Земплин-В / Михаловце
МФК Земплин U19 / Михаловце
МФК Кежмарок / Кежмарок
МФК Локомотив / Зволен
МФК Нова Дубница / Нова Дубница
МФК Римавска Собота / Римавска-Собота
МФК Ружомберок / Ружемберок
МФК Слован / Сабинов
МФК Словмаг / Ревуца
МФК Снина / Снина
МФК Собранце / Собранце
МФК Спартак / Медзев
МФК Топольчани / Топольчани
МШК Новоград Лученец / Лученец
НАФК Велке Блахово / Велке Блахово
Нитра / Нитра
Нитра-В / Нитра
Озета Дукла / Тренчин
ОСК Залужице / Залужице
ОСК Павловце-над-Угом / Павловце-над-Угом
ОСК Поростов / Поростов
ОСК Рокитов-при-Гуменне / Рокитов-при-Гуменне
ОСК Саса / Саса
ОСК Фитнице U19 / Фитнице
ОФК / Длге Клчово
ОФК Агрифоп / Стакчин
ОФК Вояны / Вояны
ОФК Длге Клчово / Длге Клчово
ОФК Руссел Габчиково / Габчиково
ОФК Спартак / Бреков
ОФК Хаталов / Хаталов
ОШК Винне / Винне
ОШК Дружстевник Земплинская Широка
ОШК Крышовска Лескова / Крышовска- Лескова
ОШК Павловице / Павловце-над-Угом
ОШК Словенский Гроб / Словенский Гроб
Партизан / Бердеёв
Партизан U19 / Бардеёв
ПФК / Пьештяни
ПФК Марат / Пьештяни
СК Агро / Палин
СК Бернолаково / Бернолаково
СК Прамен / Ковачева
СК Сачуров / Сачуров
СК Свети Юр / Свети-Юр
СК Слован / Братислава
СК Словмаг ВТЕ / Елшава
СК Стражске / Стражске
СК Татран / Спишске-Влахи
СК Термал / Подгайска
СК ФК Выдраны / Выдраны
СК Футура / Гуменне
СК Футура / Свидник / Гуменне
СК Цифер 1929 /Цифер
СК Яврник Маков / Маков
СКО Велка Ида / Велька Ида
СКПЛ Зноймо-Рапотице / Зноймо
Славия / Лаковце
Славия ТУ / Кошице
Славой Требишов / Требишов
Слован-В / Братислава
Слован-дубль / Братислава
СП МФК Рожнява / Рожнява
Спартак / Тернава
Спартак-В / Трнава
Татран / Прешов
Татран В / Прешов
ТЕ Агро / Сейков
ТЕ Букоза / Вранков-над-Топлёу
ТЕ Вельке Ревиштья / Вельке Ревиштья
ТЕ Дружественник / Парховани
ТЕ Дружстевник / Захор
ТЕ Дружстевник / Иванка при Нитре
ТЕ Дружтевник / Вельки-Хореш
ТЕ Дружтевник / Радвань-над-Лаборком
ТЕ Имель / Имель
ТЕ Костольне Крачаны / Костольне Крачаны
ТЕ Лехнице / Лехнице
ТЕ Славой Болераз / Болераз
ТЕ Слован / Дудинце
ТЕ Сокол U15 / Люботице
ТЕ Сокол Мочараны / Михаловце
Тибава / Собранце
ТИ Габчиково / Габчиково
ТИ Дружстевник / Жучаны
ТИ Дружтевник / Копривница
ТИ Птава НВ Птице / Птице
ТИШМ Габчиково / Габчиково
Товпар / Топольчани
ФК Борски Святой Юр / Борски-Святой-Юр
ФК Будва / Молдава-над -Будвоу
ФК Вельке- Ревиштья / Вельке- Ревиштья
ФК ВиОн / Злате Моравце
ФК Високе-Татри / Високе-Татри
ФК Влчаны / Влчаны
ФК ВСС Кошице / Кошице
ФК ВСС Кошице U19 / Кошице
ФК ВТЖ Коба / Сенец
ФК Гуменне / Гуменне
ФК Друстав / Свидник
ФК Друстав Свидник / СК Грабовчик / Свидник
ФК ДАК 1904 Дунайска Стреда / Дунайска-Стреда
ФК Елка / Елка
ФК Земплин / Михаловце
ФК ЗТС Кераметал / Дубница-над-Вахом
ФК Кечнец / Кечнец
ФК Кошице / Кошице
ФК Локомотив / Кошице
ФК Локомотива-Бане / Спишска-Нова-Вес
ФК Локомотив-В / Кошице
ФК Локомотива ШМ / Михаляны
ФК Малацки / Малацки
ФК Малацки-2 / Малацки
ФК Марселова / Марселова
ФК Недед / Недед
ФК Нитра / Нитра
ФК ОБЦЕ Кочановце / Бреков / Кочановце
ФК Обце / Кохановце
ФК Пата / Пата
ФК Пивовар Шариш / Вельки-Шариш
ФК Попрад / Попрад
ФК Свидник / Свидник
ФК Свидник U19 / Свидник
ФК Свидник Друстав / Свидник
ФК Свит / Свит
ФК СКП Ружомберок / Ружомберок
ФК Славой / Сычовце
ФК Славой / Требишов
ФК Слован Дусло- Шаля / Шаля
ФК Слован Немшова / Немшова
ФК Собранце / Собранце
ФК Спишска-Нова-Вес / Спишска-Нова-Вес
ФК СТК 1914 Шаморин / Шаморин
ФК Татран / Замутов
ФК Татран / Прешов
ФК ТЕ Локомотива ШМ / Михаляны
ФК Тренчин / Тренчин
ФК Хемлон / Гуменне
ФК Ясенов / Ясенов
ФКМ Нове Замки / Нове Замки
ФО ЗП Спорт / Подбрезова
Фомат / Мартин
ФТК Филяково / Филяково
ШКФ Серед / Серед

Оставить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.

*
*